Mikrotik

Mikrotik SFP Module S-3 1DLC20D,SM,20km,1.25Gbps

KSh6,200.00 KSh4,999.00 -19%
  • Mikrotik SFP Module S-3 1DLC20D,SM,20km,1.25Gbps

Mikrotik

Mikrotik SFP Module S-3 1DLC20D,SM,20km,1.25Gbps

KSh6,200.00 KSh4,999.00 -19%

Description

Key Features
  • Product code    S-31DLC20D
  • Connector    Dual LC UPC
  • Data Rate    1.25G
  • Distance    20KM
  • Format    SFP
  • Mode    SM
  • Wavelength    1310nm