GIGANET

GIGANET Duplex Patchcord LC-LC Multimode 10 Metre

KSh4,000.00 KSh2,999.00 -25%
  • GIGANET Duplex Patchcord LC-LC Multimode 10 Metre

GIGANET

GIGANET Duplex Patchcord LC-LC Multimode 10 Metre

KSh4,000.00 KSh2,999.00 -25%

Description

Key Features
  • High-Quality:PVC Jacket,LSZH,durable for indoor use.
  • LC-LC, OM3 Multi-Mode Fiber(MMF), Duplex, 10-meter in length.
  • High-Quality
  • Fast delivery
1 year limited warranty