Fibre

Fibre MM SC-LC Patch Cord

KSh2,000.00 KSh1,150.00 -43%
  • Fibre MM SC-LC Patch Cord

Fibre

Fibre MM SC-LC Patch Cord

KSh2,000.00 KSh1,150.00 -43%

Description

Key Features.

          • All Fibre Cable Accessories you are looking for  ST-ST, SC-SC and LC-LC Fibre Optic Patch Leads are available in Grey, Orange and Aqua (OM1, OM2, OM3 and OS1).
          • Available in Digitalstore Kenya Shop

                   1 Year Warranty.