Fibre

FIBRE MM SC-LC 3M PATCH CORD

KSh1,750.00 KSh1,450.00 -17%
  • FIBRE MM SC-LC 3M PATCH CORD

Fibre

FIBRE MM SC-LC 3M PATCH CORD

KSh1,750.00 KSh1,450.00 -17%

Description

Key Features.

          • 100% Optically inspected and tested for insertion loss
          • Backward Compatibe with existing 50/125 equipment
          • Provides the performance headroom required to support LED, VCSEL laser light sources and 10 Gigabit ethernet applications
          • Pull-Proof Jacket
          • Immune to electrical interference
          • ROHS Compliant

                   1 Year Warranty.